Pioneer Store Championship Top 3 w/ Trophies
Pioneer Store Championship Top 8 (7/17/22)
Leo Anselmi - 1st
Main
4x Ancient Spirit
4x Mausoleum Wanderer
4x Rattlechains
4x Shacklegeist
4x Spectral Sailor
4x Supreme Phantom
4x Geistlight Snare
2x Lofty Denial
3x Slip Out the Back
4x Curious Obsession
4x Faceless Haven
1x Otawara, Soaring City0
18x Snow-covered Island

Sideboard
3x Aether Gust
2x Brazen Borrower
1x Disdainful Stroke
4x Mystical Dispute
3x Unlicensed Hearse
2x Witness Protecction
Tom Becker - 2nd
Main
3x Bala Ged Recovery // Bala Ged Sanctuary
4x Lotus Field
4x Thespian’s Stage
4x Botanical Sanctum
3x Boseiju, Who Endures
2x Temple of Mystery
2x Yavimaya Coast
1x Breeding Pool
1x Blast Zone
1x Otawara, Soaring City
1x Forest
4x Sylvan Scrying
4x Shimmer of Possibility
4x Hidden Strings
4x Pore Over the Pages
3x Emergent Ultimatum
2x Dark Petition
1x Mastermind’s Acquisition
1x Behold the Beyond
4x Arboreal Grazer
4x Vizier of Tumbling Sands
1x Lier, Disciple of the Drowned
1x Fae of Wishes
1x Omniscience

Sideboard
3x Anger of the Gods
3x Mystical Dispute
2x Sphinx of the Final Word
2x Thought Distortion
2x Perilous Voyage
1x Ugin, the Spirit Dragon
1x Path of Peril
1x Approach of the Second Sun
Aaron Mindt - 3rd-4th
Main
2x Bloodthirsty Adversary
1x Escape Velocity
4x Defiant Strike
4x Gods Willing
1x Sejiri Shelter
4x Reckless Rage
4x Ancestral Anger
4x Homestead Courage
2x Invigorated Rampage
4x Tenth District Legionnaire
4x Illuminator Virtuoso
4x Favored Hoplite
4x Monastery Swiftspear
1x Plains
1x Eiganjo. Seat of the Empire
4x Needleverge Pathway // Pillarverge Pathway
4x Sacred Foundry
4x Battlefield Forge
4x Inspiring Vantage

Sideboard
1x Vegantha, The Wellspring
2x Fight as One
2x Rending Volley
3x Showdown at the Skalds
3x Adanto Vanguard
4x Portable Hole
Stephen Micabito - 3rd-4th
Main
18x Snow-Covered Island
4x Faceless Haven
1x Otawara, Soaring City
4x Mausoleum Wanderer
4x Ascendant Spirit
4x Spectral Sailor
4x Rattlechains
4x Shacklegeist
4x Supreme Phantom
4x Curious Obsession
3x Slip out the Back
4x Geistlight Snare
2x Lofty Denial

Sideboard
2x Unlicensed Hearse
1x Brazen Borrower
1x Disdainful Stroke
2x Aethersphere Harvester
3x Aether Gust
4x Mystical Dispute
2x Witness Protection
Jacob Snodgrass - 5th-8th
Main
4x Witch Oven
4x Cauldron Familiar
4x Unlucky Witness
3x Claim the First Born
3x Fatal Push
1x Village Rites
3x Blood Tithe Harvester
2x Tenacious Underdog
2x Kroxa, Titan of Death’s Hunger
4x Deadly Dispute
1x Meathook Massacre
4x Mayhem Devil
3x Ob Nixilis, the Adversary
2x Mountain
1x Swamp
1x Fabled Passage
1x Takenuma, Abandoned Mire
1x Solenzan, Crucible of Defiance
2x Hive of the Eye Tyrant
2x Den of the Bugbear
4x Blightstep Pathway
4x Blood Crypt
4x Haunted Ridge

Sideboard
2x Dampening Spere
1x Claim the Firstboarn
4x Thoughseize
2x Go Blank
2x Noxious Grasp
2x Unsilenced Hearse
2x Kolaghan’s Command
Sam Hyman - 5th-8th
Main
4x Clearwater Pathway
3x Concealed Courtyard
1x Deserted Beach
3x Hallowed Fountain
1x Hengegate Pathway
1x Otawara, Soaring city
1x Godless Shrine
1x Hall of Storm Giants
2x Shipwreck Marsh
4x Watery Grave
4x Consider
4x Ledger Shredder
2x Vanishing Verse
4x Tainted Indulgence
4x Greasefang, Okiba Boss
2x Kaito Shizuki
3x Opt
3x Fatal Push
4x Parhelion II
1x Skysovereign, Consul Flagship
2x Dig Through Time
4x Thoughtseize
2x Spell Pierce

Sideboard
1x Teferi, Hero of Dominaria
2x Fracture
2x Disdainful Stroke
1x Extinction Event
2x Mystical Dispute
2x Dovin’s Veto
2x The Wandering Emperor
2x Go Blank
1x Narset, Parter of Veils
Kora Benck - 5th-8th
Main
4x Elvish Mystic
4x Llanowar Elves
2x Voracious Hydra
4x Old-Growth Troll
4x Cavalier of Thorns
3x Kiora, Behemoth Beckoner
4x Karn, the Great Creator
1x Vivien, Monster’s Advocate
1x Nissa, Who Shakes the World
4x Storm the Festival
1x Turntimber Symbiosis
4x Oath of Nissa
4x Wolfwillow Haven
2x Boseiju, Who Endures
2x Lair of the Hydra
4x Nykthos, Shrine to Nyx
12x Forest

Sideboard
1x Ratchet Bomb
1x Termond’s Crypt
1x Darksteel Citadel
1x Shadowspear
1x Pithing Needle
1x Meteor Golem
1x Dampening Sphere
1x Sky Sovereign, Consul Flagship
1x God-Pharoh’s Statue
1x Courier’s Briefcase
1x The Chainveil
1x Pestilent Cauldron
3x Skylasher
Andrew Coronado - 5th-8th
Main
4x Soul-Scar Mage
4x Monastery Swiftspear
3x Eidolon of the Great Revel
4x Bonecrusher Giant
4x Goblin Chainwhirler
1x Hazoret the Fervent
3x Torben, Thane of Red Fell
1x Chandra, Torch of Defiance
3x Play with Fire
4x Lightning Strike
4x Fable of the Mirror-Breaker
2x Spikefield Hazard
2x Castle Embereth
3x Ramunap Ruins
3x Den of the Bugbear
3x Sokenzan, Crucible of Defiance
14x Mountain

Sideboard
2x Rampaging Ferocidor
3x Lava Coil
2x Abrade
1x Alpine Moon
1x Rending Volley
1x Unlicensed Hearse
1x Fry
1x Hazoret the Fervent
1x Chandra, Torch of Defiance
2x Chandra’s Defeat
Modern RCG Top 8 (7/16/22)
Michael Greenberg - 1st
Main
1x Bonecrusher giant
3x Endurance
4x Shardless Agent
4x Brazen Borrower
4x Fury
4x Crashing Footfalls
4x Dead // Gone
4x Fire // Ice
4x Force of Negation
4x Violent Outburst
1x Boseiju, Who Endures
2x Breeding Pool
2x Forest
1x Flooded Grove
1x Gemstone Caverns
1x Waterlogged Grove
1x Island
1x Ketria Triome
4x Misty Rainforest
2x Otawara, Soaring City
1x Steam Vents
2x Stomping Ground
1x Sulfur Falls
3x Wooded Foothills
1x Valakut Awakening // Valakut Stoneforge

Sideboard
1x Endurance
3x Blood Moon
4x Force of Negation
1x Prismari Command
4x Mystical Dispute
1x Klothys, God of Destiny
1x Gemstone Caverns
Jamil Bhuiyan - 2nd
Main
1x Otawara, Soaring City
1x Island
1x Swamp
1x Plains
1x Raffine’s Tower
1x Hallowed Fountain
2x Watery Grave
2x Godless Shrine
2x Concealed Courtyard
4x Flooded Strand
3x Polluted Delta
1x Marsh Flats
3x Teferi, Time Raveler
1x Dakkon, Shadow Slayer
4x Tainted Indulgence
3x Faithful Mending
4x Ephemerate
4x Persist
2x Unmarked Grave
1x Unburial Rites
3x Prismatic Ending
1x Damn
1x Gifts Ungiven
4x Archon of Cruelty
4x Grief
2x Priest of Fell Rites
2x Solitude
1x Serra’s Emissary

Sideboard
1x Chalice of the Void
2x Engineered Explosives
1x March of Otherworldly Light
2x Tourach, Dread Cantor
1x Hurkyl’s Recall
1x Stony Silence
1x Test of Talents
2x Ashiok, Dream Render
1x Kaya’s Guile
3x Leyline of Sanctity
Aaron Mindt - 3rd-4th
Main
2x Arid Mesa
2x Hallowed Fountain
3x Inkmoth Nexus
2x Marsh Flats
3x Plains
3x Seachrome Coast
1x Silent Clearing
4x Urza’s Saga
2x Windswept Heath
4x Esper Sentinel
3x Giver of Runes
4x Orithoptor
4x Puresteel Paladin
4x Stoneforge Mystic
1x The Reality Chip
2x Blacksmith’s Skill
2x Spell Pierce
1x Steelshaper’s Gift
4x Colossus Hammer
1x Kaldra Compleat
1x Shadowspear
4x Sigarda’s Aid
3x Springleaf Drum

Sideboard
2x Blacksmith’s Skill
2x Hushbringer
2x Lavinia, Azorius Renegade
3x Mana Leak
2x March of Otherworldly Light
1x Meddling Mage
1x Path to Exile
1x Pithing Needle
1x Relic of Progenitus
Travis Weeks 3rd-4th
Main
4x Ornithopter
4x Esper Sentinel
1x Gingerbrute
2x Giver of Runes
4x Stoneforge Mystic
4x Puresteel Paladin
1x The Reality Chip
4x Sigarda’s Aid
2x Blacksmith’s Skill
2x Spell Pierce
1x Steelshaper’s Gift
4x Colossus Hammer
1x Kaldra Compleat
1x Shadowspear
3x Springleaf Drum
2x Arid Mesa
2x Marsh Flats
2x Windswpt Heath
2x Hallowed Fountain
3x Seachrome Coast
1x Silent Clearing
4x Urza’s Saga
3x Inkmoth Nexus
3x Plains

Sideboard
1x Pithing Needle
1x Relic of Progenitus
2x Teferi, Time Raveler
2x Lavinia, Azorius Renegade
2x Sanctifier En-Vec
2x March of Otherworldly Light
2x Hushbringer
2x Path to Exile
1x Spell Pierce
Joshua Phillips - 5th-8th
Main
3x Island
1x Plains
4x Flooded Strand
1x Steam Vents
1x Hall of Storm Giants
1x Misty Rainforest
1x Castle Vantress
4x Mystic Gate
1x Otawara, Soaring City
2x Hallowed Fountain
1x Scalding Tarn
1x Celestial Colonnade
1x Eiganjo, Seat of the Empire
1x Raugrin Triome
1x Polluted Delta
2x Fire // Ice
2x Snapcaster Mage
1x Chalice of the Void
2x The Wandering Emperor
3x Solitude
3x Teferi, Time Raveler
2x Supreme Verdict
3x March of Otherworldly Light
4x Archmage’s Charm
4x Counterspell
2x Dress Down
4x Prismatic Ending
2x Memory Deluge
2x Teferi, Hero of Dominaria

Sideboard
1x Summary Dismissal
2x Mystical Dispute
2x Dovin’s Veto
3x Relic of Progenitus
2x Alpine Moon
2x Wear // Tear
2x Sunset Revelry
2x Chalice of the Void
  Freya Xenakis - 5th-8th
Main
4x Ice-Fang Coatl
4x Omnath, Locus of Creation
4x Solitude
1x Endurance
1x Fury
1x Emrakul, the Promised End
4x Wrenn and Six
4x Teferi, Time Raveler
4x Mishra’s Bauble
4x Unholy Heat
3x Counterspell
3x Dress Down
4x Abundant Growth
4x Traverse the Ulvenwald
4x Expressive Iteration
4x Prismatic Ending
1x Flooded Strand
4x Misty Rainforest
4x Wooded Foothills
4x Windswept Heath
1x Snow-Covered Island
1x Snow-Covered Plains
1x Snow-Covered Mountain
2x Snow-Covered Forest
1x Boseiju, Who Endures
1x Otawara, Soaring City
1x Spara’s Headquarters
1x Raugrin Triome
1x Stomping Ground
1x Temple Garden
1x Steam Vents
1x Breeding Pool
1x Hallowed Fountain

Sideboard
1x Yorion, Sky Nomad
2x Flusterstorm
3x Endurance
3x Veil of Summer
3x Chalice of the Void
2x Bonseiju, Who Endures
1x Fury
 Joseph Marcia - 5th-8th
Main
4x Mishra’s Bauble
4x Thoughtseize
4x Dragon’s Rage Channeler
4x Ragavan, Nimble Pilferer
4x Explosive Iteration
4x Ledger Shredder
4x Drown in the Loch
3x Unholy Heat
3x Lightning Bolt
3x Death’s Shadow
2x Kroxa, Titan of Death’s Hunger
1x Dress Down
2x Inquisition of Kozilek
4x Bloodstained Mire
4x Polluted Delta
2x Scalding Tarn
2x Watery Grave
2x Steam Vents
2x Blood Crypt
1x Snow-Covered Swamp
1x Snow-Covered Mountain

Sideboard
1x Jegantha, the Wellspring
2x Dress Down
2x Unlicensed Hearse
2x Terminate
2x Chalice of the Void
2x Flusterstorm
2x Alpine Moon
2x Spell Pierce

Nicolas Pallotti – 5th-8th
Main
2x Cultivator Colossus
4x Amulet of Vigor
4x Primeval Titan
4x Summoner’s Pact
4x Arboreal Grazer
2x Azusa, Lost But Seeking
3x Explore
1x Expedition Map
4x Dryad of the Ilysian Grove
2x Boseiju, Who Endures
4x Urza’s Saga
5x Forest
2x Tolaria West
1x Radiant Fountain
4x Gruul Turf
4x Simic Growth Chamber
1x Vesuva
3x Castle Garenbrig
1x Hanweir Battlements
1x Selesnya Sanctuary
2x Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle
2x Cavern of Souls

Sideboard
2x Endurance
1x Relic of Progenitus
3x Tireless Tracker
2x Dismember
1x Cavern of Souls
1x Emrakul, the Promised End
2x Force of Vigor
1x Boseiju, Who Endures
2x Engineered Explosion